Is HEALTH-ADE, KOMBUCHA A BUBBLY PROBIOTIC TEA, CAYENNE CLEANSE, CAYENNE CLEANSE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE (YEAST AND BACTERIA CULTURES), ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE (SUGAR), FRESH PRESSED ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, FRESH PRESSED ORGANIC LIME JUICE, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER.

Check HEALTH-ADE, KOMBUCHA A BUBBLY PROBIOTIC TEA, CAYENNE CLEANSE, CAYENNE CLEANSE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTangySpicyVinegary
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go