Is Health Ade Kombucha Bubbly Probiotic Tea Citrus Immune Boost Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Kombucha (Filtered Water, Acids From Fermentation (Acetic, Lactic, Gluconic, Tartaric), Cane Sugar, Live Kombucha Cultures, Black Tea, Green Tea, Carbonation), Cold-Pressed Orange Juice, Cold-Pressed Blood Orange Juice, Vitamin and Mineral Premix (Ascorbic Acid, Zinc Citrate), Natural Citrus Extract, Live Active Cultures (Bacillus Coagulans MTCC 5858). All Organic Ingredients.
Check Health Ade Kombucha Bubbly Probiotic Tea Citrus Immune Boost against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Health Ade Kombucha Bubbly Probiotic Tea Citrus Immune Boost in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


