Is Health-Ade Kombucha Original - 16 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Kombucha Culture (Yeast And Bacteria Cultures), Organic Black Tea, Organic Green Tea, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice (Sugar)
Check Health-Ade Kombucha Original - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Health-Ade Kombucha Original - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Health-Ade Kombucha Original - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsSafewayShopRite
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTartVinegary
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


