Is Health-Ade Kombucha Passion Fruit Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic kombucha (carbonated filtered water, cane sugar from fermentation* (acetic*, lactic, gluconic, tartaric), cane sugar*, apple juice*, black tea*, green tea*, asian juice concentrate*, kombucha cultures), passion fruit juice*, ginger juice*, yuzu juice*, blueberry juice*, lemon juice*, organic ingredients. Kombucha is a fermented beverage made from tea, sugar and cultures of bacteria and yeast.

Check Health-Ade Kombucha Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangySlightly Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoGarnishing