Is Health-Ade Plus Kombucha + Chill Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kombucha [filtered water, kombucha culture (yeast and bacteria cultures), black tea, green tea, cane sugar, carbonation], cold-pressed grape juice, vanilla powder, passion flower extract, lavender extract, vanilla extract.

Check Health-Ade Plus Kombucha + Chill against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Health-Ade Plus Kombucha + Chill is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaFruityAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go