Is Health Ade Plus Kombucha + Energy Lemon Basil Guarana, Lemon Basil Guarana Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KOMBUCHA* [FILTERED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE (YEAST AND BACTERIA CULTURES), BLACK TEA*, GREEN TEA*, CANE SUGAR*, CARBONATION], COLD-PRESSED LEMON JUICE*, GUARANA EXTRACT*, BASIL EXTRACT*, CAFFEINE*
Check Health Ade Plus Kombucha + Energy Lemon Basil Guarana, Lemon Basil Guarana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Health Ade Plus Kombucha + Energy Lemon Basil Guarana, Lemon Basil Guarana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousTangyFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


