Is Health Ade Pop Strawberry Vanilla Bubbly Prebiotic Soda, Strawberry Vanilla Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC FERMENTED TEA* COLD-PRESSED GRAPE JUICE+, INULIN+, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR+, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT+, CRANBERRY EXTRACT+. MONK FRUIT+, *ORGANIC FERMENTED TEA: (FILTERED WATER, ACIDS FROM FERMENTATION (ACETIC+, LACTIC, GLUCONIC, TARTARIC), CANE SUGAR+, LIVE KOMBUCHA CULTURES, BLACK TEA+, GREEN TEA+, RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE*, CARBONATION)
Check Health Ade Pop Strawberry Vanilla Bubbly Prebiotic Soda, Strawberry Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Health Ade Pop Strawberry Vanilla Bubbly Prebiotic Soda, Strawberry Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


