Is Health Ade Pop Strawberry Vanilla Bubbly Prebiotic Soda, Strawberry Vanilla Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC FERMENTED TEA* COLD-PRESSED GRAPE JUICE+, INULIN+, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR+, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT+, CRANBERRY EXTRACT+. MONK FRUIT+, *ORGANIC FERMENTED TEA: (FILTERED WATER, ACIDS FROM FERMENTATION (ACETIC+, LACTIC, GLUCONIC, TARTARIC), CANE SUGAR+, LIVE KOMBUCHA CULTURES, BLACK TEA+, GREEN TEA+, RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE*, CARBONATION)

Check Health Ade Pop Strawberry Vanilla Bubbly Prebiotic Soda, Strawberry Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking