Is Health Ade Strawberry Rose Biotin Silica Kombucha+, Strawberry Rose Biotin Silica Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KOMBUCHA+ [FILTERED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE (YEAST AND BACTERIA CULTURES), BLACK TEA+, GREEN TEA+, CANE SUGAR+, CARBONATION], STRAWBERRY ESSENCE, ROSE POWDER+, BIOTIN, BAMBOO EXTRACT+

Check Health Ade Strawberry Rose Biotin Silica Kombucha+, Strawberry Rose Biotin Silica against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go