Is Health Aid Zincovit Chewable Lozenges Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners (sucrose, Dextrose), Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid, Sodium Ascorbate), Propolis Extract, Flavour Enhancer (orange Neorome, Orange Powder), Zinc Citrate, Anti-caking Agent (veg. Stearic Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Veg. Magnesium Stearate).

Check Health Aid Zincovit Chewable Lozenges against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking