Is Health Flavors Sushi Nori Toasted -- 50 Sheets Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nori (Prophyra Tenera)
Check Health Flavors Sushi Nori Toasted -- 50 Sheets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Health Flavors Sushi Nori Toasted -- 50 Sheets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Health Flavors Sushi Nori Toasted -- 50 Sheets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Vegetable · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyThin
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSnacking


