Is Health From The Sun 100%% Vegetarian Coconut Oil, 180 Ct Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-gmo Modified Cornstarch, Glycerin, Carrageenan, Sorbitol, Water And Carob
Check Health From The Sun 100%% Vegetarian Coconut Oil, 180 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Health From The Sun 100%% Vegetarian Coconut Oil, 180 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Health From The Sun 100%% Vegetarian Coconut Oil, 180 Ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


