Is Health From the Sun PFO Pure Fish Oil Omega 3 Orange -- 1000 mg - 180 Softgels Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin (Fish), Glycerin, Water, Orange Oil And Mixed Tocopherols (Natural Vitamin E)

Check Health From the Sun PFO Pure Fish Oil Omega 3 Orange -- 1000 mg - 180 Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Health From the Sun PFO Pure Fish Oil Omega 3 Orange -- 1000 mg - 180 Softgels is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Softgel

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go
Lactose Free? Health From the Sun PFO Pure Fish Oil Omega 3 Orange -- 1000 mg - 180 Softgels | Spoonful