Is Health From the Sun The Total EFA Omega 3-6-9 -- 1200 mg - 180 Softgels Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin (Poricine), Glycerin And Water
Check Health From the Sun The Total EFA Omega 3-6-9 -- 1200 mg - 180 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Health From the Sun The Total EFA Omega 3-6-9 -- 1200 mg - 180 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Health From the Sun The Total EFA Omega 3-6-9 -- 1200 mg - 180 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast


