Is Health Garden Gluten Free Monk Fruit All-Natural Sweetener, Classic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Erythritol, Monk Fruit Extract

Check Health Garden Gluten Free Monk Fruit All-Natural Sweetener, Classic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Health Garden Gluten Free Monk Fruit All-Natural Sweetener, Classic is available at 2 retailers

WalmartGluten Free Mall

About this product

Unknown · Granule, Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeCookingDrinking
Wheat Free? Health Garden Gluten Free Monk Fruit All-Natural Sweetener, Classic | Spoonful