Is Health Garden Organic Palm Coconut Sugar, 16 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Palm Sugar

Check Health Garden Organic Palm Coconut Sugar, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Health Garden Organic Palm Coconut Sugar, 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingSnacking