Is Health Garden Sugar Free Xylitol Ketchup, All Natural Non GMO Kosher (16 OZ) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor spices
natural flavor spices
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Xylitol, Vinegar, Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavor Spices, Salt
Check Health Garden Sugar Free Xylitol Ketchup, All Natural Non GMO Kosher (16 OZ) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Health Garden Sugar Free Xylitol Ketchup, All Natural Non GMO Kosher (16 OZ) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Bear Naked Cacao & Cashew Butter Granola - Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan - 11 Oz
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Simply Gum Mint Natural Chewing Gum - Non GMO, Vegan, 6 Packs (90 Pieces)
Where to buy
Health Garden Sugar Free Xylitol Ketchup, All Natural Non GMO Kosher (16 OZ) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


