Is Health Guru Cauliflower Puffs Sea Salt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower (50%), Rice, Flavour (12%) (Maltodextr in, Apple Cider Vinegar Powder, Salt, Antioxidant (Citric Acid), Yeast Extract, Fermented Soy), Corn , Rice Bran Oil.

Check Health Guru Cauliflower Puffs Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go