Is Health Lab Holy Hazelnut Protein Powder | 330g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plant Protein Blend (79%) (Pea Protein Isolate, Faba Bean Protein Isolate), Natural Flavours, Cocoa Powder (6.5%), Coconut Milk Powder, Natural Vegetable Gums (Guar Gum, Acacia Gum), Himalayan Rock Salt, Natural Sweeteners (Monk Fruit Extract, Thaumatin).
Check Health Lab Holy Hazelnut Protein Powder | 330g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Health Lab Holy Hazelnut Protein Powder | 330g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast


