Is Health Lab Kids Mylk Bar Karamel Krunch Kwalas Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chocolate (50%) (Cocoa Solids, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavour), Caramel Sprinkles (50%) (Sugar, Tapioca Flour, Natural Flavour, Water, Sea Salt).
Check Health Lab Kids Mylk Bar Karamel Krunch Kwalas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Health Lab Kids Mylk Bar Karamel Krunch Kwalas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Health Lab Kids Mylk Bar Karamel Krunch Kwalas is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


