Is Health Lab Kids Mylk Bar Kokonut Ruffs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate (80%) (cocoa Solids, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavour), Organic Toasted Coconut (20%). Chocolate Contains Minimum 55% Cocoa Solids. Chocolate (80%) (cocoa Solids, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavour), Organic Toasted Coconut (20%). Chocolate Contains Minimum 55% Cocoa Solids.
Check Health Lab Kids Mylk Bar Kokonut Ruffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Health Lab Kids Mylk Bar Kokonut Ruffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Health Lab Kids Mylk Bar Kokonut Ruffs is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


