Is Health Lab Kids Probiotic Berry Bites 5 pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Coconut (Sulphite Free), Pumpkin Seeds, Cranberries, Cranberries 55%, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Organic Coconut Oil, Bacillus Coagulans

Check Health Lab Kids Probiotic Berry Bites 5 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Health Lab Kids Probiotic Berry Bites 5 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast