Is Health Lab Kids Probiotic Berry Bites 5 pack Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut oil
- coconut
organic coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dates, Coconut (Sulphite Free), Pumpkin Seeds, Cranberries, Cranberries 55%, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Organic Coconut Oil, Bacillus Coagulans
Check Health Lab Kids Probiotic Berry Bites 5 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Health Lab Kids Probiotic Berry Bites 5 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
Airheads Candy Xtremes Bites Rainbow Berry Soft & Chewy - 6 Oz
Chobani® Hero Batch, Vanilla Greek Yogurt with Mixed Berry on the Bottom 5.3oz, 4-pack
Activia Probiotic Dailies Yogurt Drink Lowfat Strawberry & Blueberry Variety Pack - 8-3.1 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Health Lab Kids Probiotic Berry Bites 5 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Dried


