Is Health Lab Kids Probiotic Chocolate Coconut Bites 5 pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Coconut (Sulphite Free), Raw Cacao, Organic Coconut Oil, Pumpkin Seeds, Bacillus Coagulans
Check Health Lab Kids Probiotic Chocolate Coconut Bites 5 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Health Lab Kids Probiotic Chocolate Coconut Bites 5 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Health Lab Kids Probiotic Chocolate Coconut Bites 5 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


