Is Health Lab Raw Dessert Balls - Nightcap Caramel 30g (cold) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dates, Dairy Free Dark Chocolate, Cocoa Solids 70%, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavour, Cashews, Cashew Butter (Organic Cashews, Cocoa Butter), Organic Coconut, Organic Brown Rice Malt Syrup, Natural Caramel Flavour, Sea Salt, Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Cocoa Butter)
Check Health Lab Raw Dessert Balls - Nightcap Caramel 30g (cold) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Health Lab Raw Dessert Balls - Nightcap Caramel 30g (cold) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
Health Lab Raw Dessert Balls - Nightcap Caramel 30g (cold) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


