Is Health Lab Snacks Choc Matcha Probiotic Ball 40g Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- cashew nuts
- organic & fair trade coconut
cashew nuts
Dietitian noteCashews are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dates, Cashew Nuts, Organic & Fair Trade Coconut, Cacao Nibs, Vegan Probiotics, Organic Inulin, Bacillus Coagulans, Organic Matcha Green Tea Powder, Natural Cacao Flavour
Check Health Lab Snacks Choc Matcha Probiotic Ball 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Health Lab Snacks Choc Matcha Probiotic Ball 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Culturelle Digestive Health Daily Probiotic
Olly Probiotic Immune & Digestive Health Tropical Mango Gummies
Health Ade Kombucha Bubbly Probiotic Tea Citrus Immune Boost
Renew Life Health & Wellness Ultimate Flora Probiotic Vegetarian Capsules
Health Lab Aussie Lamington Raspberry Jam Filled Balls 5x40g | 200g
Where to buy
Health Lab Snacks Choc Matcha Probiotic Ball 40g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Nugget


