Is Health Lab Snacks Mixed Berry Probiotic Ball 40g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Cashew Nuts, Organic & Fair Trade Coconut, Cranberries, Goji Berries, Vegan Probiotics (Organic Inulin, Bacillus Coagulans ), Natural Berry Flavour
Check Health Lab Snacks Mixed Berry Probiotic Ball 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Health Lab Snacks Mixed Berry Probiotic Ball 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


