Is Health Lab Snacks Salted Caramel Protein Ball 40g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Organic & Fair Trade Coconut, Cashew Nuts, Pea Protein, Coconut Oil, Water, Sea Salt, Natural Caramel Flavour
Check Health Lab Snacks Salted Caramel Protein Ball 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Health Lab Snacks Salted Caramel Protein Ball 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Health Lab Snacks Salted Caramel Protein Ball 40g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Nugget
Flavor
SaltySweetNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


