Is Health Mornings Fruit & Yogurt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Whole Grain Wheat, Sugar, Wheat Bran, Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Soluble Wheat Fiber, Powdered Sugar (Sugar, Cornstarch), Contains 2% Or Less Of Corn Syrup, Rice Flour, Salt, Malted Barley Syrup, Vegetable Oils (Palm Kernel And Canola), Dried Apples
Check Health Mornings Fruit & Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Health Mornings Fruit & Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


