Is HEALTH VALLEY, NO SALT ADDED CHICKEN BROTH Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CONCENTRATED CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN FAT, ONION POWDER, TURMERIC, GROUND CELERY SEEDS, WHITE PEPPER.

Check HEALTH VALLEY, NO SALT ADDED CHICKEN BROTH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryUmamiEarthy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep