Is HEALTH VALLEY, RICE CRUNCH-EMS CEREAL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILLED RICE , CORN BRAN, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, SALT, NATURAL VITAMIN E (ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check HEALTH VALLEY, RICE CRUNCH-EMS CEREAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep