Is Health Valley Soup Chicken Rice No Salt,15 Oz (Pack Of 12) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Rice, Organic Carrots, Organic Dark Meat Chicken, Organic Celery, Organic Rice Starch, Organic Acacia Gum, Flavors With Yeast Extract, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Spices, Organic Turmeric For Color
Check Health Valley Soup Chicken Rice No Salt,15 Oz (Pack Of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Health Valley Soup Chicken Rice No Salt,15 Oz (Pack Of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
MARUCHAN RAMEN NOODLE SOUP CHICKEN FLAVOR
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Where to buy
Health Valley Soup Chicken Rice No Salt,15 Oz (Pack Of 12) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Can


