This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Health Warrior Organic Dark Chocolate Peanut Pumpkin Seeds Bars 12 Count Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC WILDFLOWER HONEY, PEANUTS, COCOA POWDER, MILLED QUINOA, COCOA EXTRACT, COCONUT OIL, PEANUT EXTRACT, SEA SALT.

Check Health Warrior Organic Dark Chocolate Peanut Pumpkin Seeds Bars 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Health Warrior Organic Dark Chocolate Peanut Pumpkin Seeds Bars 12 Count | Spoonful