Is HEALTH WARRIOR Protein Mug Muffins, Variety Pack, 12g Plant-Based Protein, Gluten Free, Vegan, Low Sugar, Non-GMO, 2.01oz cups (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Varies Per Flavor, See Product Photos Or Www,healthwarrior,com For Full List Of

Check HEALTH WARRIOR Protein Mug Muffins, Variety Pack, 12g Plant-Based Protein, Gluten Free, Vegan, Low Sugar, Non-GMO, 2.01oz cups (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HEALTH WARRIOR Protein Mug Muffins, Variety Pack, 12g Plant-Based Protein, Gluten Free, Vegan, Low Sugar, Non-GMO, 2.01oz cups (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go