Is HealthAid UltraProbio Soy Free?

Ingredients
L. Acidophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Casei, L. Gasseri, L. Paracasei, L. Plantarum, L. Rhamnosus, L. Salivarius, L. Lactis, B. Bifidum, B. Breve, B. Infantis, B. Lactis, B. Longum, Fructo-oligosaccharides (fos), Capsule Shell (hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose (hpmc), Gellan Gum), Anti-caking Agent (veg. Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide).
Check HealthAid UltraProbio against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HealthAid UltraProbio in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Supplement · Piece


