Is Healthea Hibiscus + Mango Sparkling Botanical Infusion Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herb Infusion (sparkling Reverse Osmosis Water, Hibiscus*), Lemon Juice*, Mango Purée*, Maple Syrup*, Mango Extract*. *organic

Check Healthea Hibiscus + Mango Sparkling Botanical Infusion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTartFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go