Is Healthea Hibiscus + Mango Sparkling Botanical Infusion Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herb Infusion (sparkling Reverse Osmosis Water, Hibiscus*), Lemon Juice*, Mango Purée*, Maple Syrup*, Mango Extract*. *organic

Check Healthea Hibiscus + Mango Sparkling Botanical Infusion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTartFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go