Is HEALTHEE Organic Coconut Brown Rice - 12 bowls x 216 grams (7.6 oz.) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Brown Rice, Organic Coconut Milk, Organic Olive Oil, Organic Coconut Flavors, Sea Salt

Check HEALTHEE Organic Coconut Brown Rice - 12 bowls x 216 grams (7.6 oz.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HEALTHEE Organic Coconut Brown Rice - 12 bowls x 216 grams (7.6 oz.) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The GoSide Dish