Is Healthee Organic Turmeric Drink Original -- 6 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Turmeric Concentrate, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Olive Extract, Sea Salt, Organic Black Pepper Extract

Check Healthee Organic Turmeric Drink Original -- 6 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Healthee Organic Turmeric Drink Original -- 6 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
EarthySpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal PrepSmoothie