Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Healtheries Sugar Free Dark Chocolate Salted Caramel Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Solids 55% (cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter), Maltitol, Emulsifier (osy Lecithin), Natural Flavour, Sea Salt, Natural Sweetener (steviol Glycosides). Contains: Soy.

Check Healtheries Sugar Free Dark Chocolate Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Healtheries Sugar Free Dark Chocolate Salted Caramel is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Healtheries Sugar Free Dark Chocolate Salted Caramel | Spoonful