Is Healtheries Fruit Tea Blackcurrant & Apple Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus, Liquorice Root, Blackcurrant (5%), Flavour, Rosehip, Blackcurrant Leaf (2.5%), Mallow Leaf, Apple (1%), Elderberry, Lemongrass <sup>10</sup> Cymbopogon Citratus

Check Healtheries Fruit Tea Blackcurrant & Apple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Healtheries Fruit Tea Blackcurrant & Apple is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast