Is Healtheries Fruit Tea Cranberry & Apple Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rosehip, Hibiscus, Apple, Flavours, Cranberry Juice Concentrate Powder, Elderberries, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Rosa Canina 2 Hibiscus Sabdariffa 3 Malus Sylvestris 4 Sambucus Nigra Juice Concentrate Powder And Flavours Contain Traces Of Wheat
Check Healtheries Fruit Tea Cranberry & Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healtheries Fruit Tea Cranberry & Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Healtheries Fruit Tea Cranberry & Apple is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTartSweetAcidic
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


