Is Healtheries Fruit Tea Lemon & Ginger Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger Root (25%), Apple (21%), Rosehip, Hibiscus, Lemon Peel (4.9%), Natural Flavour, Acid (Citric Acid), Orange Peel, Elderberry, Chicory Root
Check Healtheries Fruit Tea Lemon & Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healtheries Fruit Tea Lemon & Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Healtheries Fruit Tea Lemon & Ginger is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
CitrusSpicyFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


