Is Healtheries Green Tea With Lemon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea (89%), Natural Flavours , Lemon Peel (3%)
Check Healtheries Green Tea With Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healtheries Green Tea With Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Healtheries Green Tea With Lemon is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
CitrusBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


