Is Healtheries Green Tea With Lemon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea (89%), Natural Flavours , Lemon Peel (3%)

Check Healtheries Green Tea With Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Healtheries Green Tea With Lemon is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Healtheries Green Tea With Lemon | Spoonful