Is Healtheries Green Tea Mandarin Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea (63%), Linden Flowers, Flavour, Mandarin Peel (0.5%) <sup>1</sup> Camellia Sinensis
Check Healtheries Green Tea Mandarin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healtheries Green Tea Mandarin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Healtheries Green Tea Mandarin is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


