Is Healtheries Green Tea Pure Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea (Camellia Sinensis)

Check Healtheries Green Tea Pure against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Healtheries Green Tea Pure is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go