Is Healtheries Green Tea Pure Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea (Camellia Sinensis)
Check Healtheries Green Tea Pure against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healtheries Green Tea Pure in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Healtheries Green Tea Pure is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Tea · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


