Is Healtheries Herbal Tea Rooibos Vanilla Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rooibos (95%), Flavour, Vanilla (0.5%) <sup>1</sup> Aspalathus Linearis

Check Healtheries Herbal Tea Rooibos Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Healtheries Herbal Tea Rooibos Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go