Is Healtheries Herbal Tea Chamomile Lemon & Honey Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile (90%), Natural Flavour, Lemon Peel (3%), Manuka Honey Powder (2%) <sup>1</sup> Matricaria recutita

Check Healtheries Herbal Tea Chamomile Lemon & Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Healtheries Herbal Tea Chamomile Lemon & Honey is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralCitrusHoneySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The Go